Admin

Staff Websites & Directory

Name Grade/Job Title E-Mail Address Voice Mail
Alcorn, Mike Band Instructor Mr. Alcorn 303-982-9706
Alton, Leanne Kitchen manager Mrs. Alton 303-982-5393
Arleth, Mari Kindergarten
Kinder Website
Mrs. Arleth 303-982-5394
Arnold, Kristen Clinic Ms. Arnold 303-982-5422
Backo, Becky Paraprofessional Mrs. Backo  
Bakanec, Ted 3rd
3rd Grade Website
Mr. Bakanec 303-982-5803
Blomquist, Angie STEM Teacher
STEM Website
Mrs. Blomquist 303-982-3419
Bobroske, Sue Attendance Secretary Mrs. Bobroske 303-982-5422
Darnell, Teale Speech Mrs. Darnell 303-982-5426
DeWinkle, Joe Music
Music Website
Mr. DeWinkle 303-982-5410
Dildey, Bernie Paraprofessional Mrs. Dildey
Eckley, Nancy Principal's secretary Mrs. Eckley 303-982-5385
Fink, Suzie Paraprofessional Ms. Fink
Gibson, Danielle 3rd
3rd Grade Website
Mrs. Gibson  
Gomes, Lauren Kindergarten
Kinder Website
Mrs. Gomes 303-982-1418
Gravil, Lisa Paraprofessional Ms. Gravil
Griffin, Mark Art Mr. Griffin  303-982-1059
Gustafson, Thea  Paraprofessional Ms. Gustafson    
Heaviland, Chas 5th
Mr. Heaviland's Website
5th Grade Website
Mr. Heaviland  303-982-4028
Johnson, Andi Digital Teacher Librarian
Library Website
Mrs. Johnson 303-982-4159
Kozic, Razija Building Engineer Mrs. Kozic 303-982-5417
Kruse, Chris Assistant Principal Mrs. Kruse    
Leisenring, Leanna 3rd
3rd Grade Website
Mrs.Leisenring 303-982-3333
Lozano, Tammy 4th
4th Grade Website
Mrs.Lozano 303-982-6429
Manson, Kellie Learning Specialist Mrs. Manson  
McQuaid, Kerstin 2nd
2nd Grade Website
Mrs. McQuaid 303-982-5420
Mills, Sally Principal Mrs. Mills 303-982-5422
Moffatt, Kealey Paraprofessional Ms. Moffatt
Nick, Charlotte 2nd
2nd Grade Website
Mrs. Nick 303-982-5422

Nickerson, Gwen Instructional Coach Mrs. Nickerson 303-982-4813

Pantano-Schwab, Rona  ESL Tutor    
Peck, Jayme 1st
1st Grade Website
Mrs. Peck 303-982-1836

Peters, Becca 2nd
2nd Grade Website
Mrs. Peters 303-982-5174
Phillips, Karie Social Worker Ms. Phillips 303-982-2075
Porchetta, Denise Paraprofessional Mrs. Porchetta
Portie, Christy 2nd
2nd Grade Website
Mrs. Portie 303-982-5398
Robinet, Jason 5th
5th Grade Website
Mr. Robinet 303-982-1034
Rogers, Terri 4th
4th Grade Website
Mrs. Rogers 303-982-5427
Ross, Carrie Paraprofessional Mrs. Ross  
Rutka, Leanna Orchestra Ms. Rutka 303-982-5909
Smerchek, Darci PE Mrs. Smerchek 303-982-6460
Smith, Lynda Paraprofessional Mrs. Smith
Staller, Kathy Learning Specialist Mrs. Staller 303-982-0873

Thomas, Amy Kindergarten
Kinder Website
Mrs. Thomas 303-982-5402
Tilton, Kim 5th
5th Grade Website
Ms. Tilton 303-982-5409
Trebilcock, Terri 4th
4th Grade Website
Mrs. Trebilcock 303-982-5397
VanLandingham, Laura 1st
1st Grade Website
Mrs. VanLandingham 303-982-5434
Van Ocker, Kim Kindergarten
Kinder Website
Mrs. Van Ocker 303-982-2075
Vasquez, Corey Paraprofessional Ms. Vasquez
Veldman, Suzie 5th
5th Grade Website
Mrs. Veldman 303-982-5395
Wagner, Mary Paraprofessional
303-982-9782
Wahlmeier, Eileen Paraprofessional Ms. Wahlmeier  
Wakefield, Risa 3rd
3rd Grade Website
Mrs. Wakefield 303-982-7610
Wales-Hohenstein, Chris Paraprofessional Mrs. Hohenstein
Weaver, Mary 1st
1st Grade Website
Mrs. Weaver 303-982-5401
Wilson, Susie  1st
1st Grade Website
Ms. Wilson  
Zahrte, Lindsey 1st Grade
1st Grade Website
Mrs. Zahrte 303-982-5422
Zyla, Chelsea 4th
4th Grade Website
Mrs. Zyla 303-982-5404
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.